Home / Collections / Natural Linen

Collection 04

Natural Linen

The look of raw linen edged with a double line. Understated, and it goes with everything.

6 products in this pattern

Natural Linen round placemat
Olea dinner napkin, Natural Linen pattern
Olea plate, Natural Linen pattern
Olea cup, Natural Linen pattern

The complete table

The Natural Linen look

+

+

Large plates Natural Linen

Large plates

$12.99

+

Cups Natural Linen

Cups

Coming soon

The complete look $34.97

Or the Essential Set: 20 placemats, 20 napkins and 20 plates for $29.99.

In this collection

All the products

Round placemats Natural Linen

Placemats · Pack of 20

Round placemats Natural Linen

14 in (35.6 cm) diameter

$14.99

Rectangular placemats Natural Linen

Placemats · Pack of 20

Rectangular placemats Natural Linen

18 × 13 in (46 × 33 cm)

$14.99

Dinner napkins Natural Linen

Napkins · Pack of 20 · 3-ply

Dinner napkins Natural Linen

10 × 10 in (25 × 25 cm), folded 5 × 5 in

$6.99

Large plates Natural Linen

Plates and bowls · Pack of 20

Large plates Natural Linen

10 in (25 cm)

$12.99

Medium plates Natural Linen

Plates and bowls · Pack of 20

Medium plates Natural Linen

7.5 in (19 cm)

$9.99

Cups Natural Linen

Coming soon

Cups · Pack of 20

Cups Natural Linen

Printed cups

Coming soon